Home page – Digimate
ReelUp tracking pixel Read the Privacy Policy

Estimated total

₹0.00

Taxes included. Discounts and shipping calculated at checkout.

Welcome to Digimate and Get ready to Feel the Vibes!

Flat 10% discount on prepaid orders!

Log in Cart

29 products

Sort

Sort

29 products

Remove all
Remove all

29 products

  • Digimate 20000mAh Power Bank, 10W Dual USB Fast Charging Quick Charge (DG-PB-2002, Black)

    Digimate 20000mAh Power Bank, 10W Dual USB Fast Charging Quick Charge (DG-PB-2002, Black)

    50% OFF

Regular price ₹999.00
    Regular price ₹1,999.00 Sale price ₹999.00
    Unit price /  per 
    50% OFF
  • Digimate Sargam 120Hrs Playtime 5.0 Bluetooth Wireless Earbuds with Fast Charging, HD Dual Mic (DG-EB-Sargam-03-Black)

    Digimate Sargam 120Hrs Playtime 5.0 Bluetooth Wireless Earbuds with Fast Charging, HD Dual Mic (DG-EB-Sargam-03-Black)

    76% OFF

Regular price ₹599.00
    Regular price ₹2,499.00 Sale price ₹599.00
    Unit price /  per 
    76% OFF
  • EKKO Earbeats T06: 10MM Driver, ENC Call Noise Cancellation, Touch Control, Massive Bass, IPX4 Water Resistancel TWS, Upto 60H Playtime, with Mic, Massive Bass, IPX4 Water Resistance (Green)

    EKKO Earbeats T06: 10MM Driver, ENC Call Noise Cancellation, Touch Control, Massive Bass, IPX4 Water Resistancel TWS, Upto 60H Playtime, with Mic, Massive Bass, IPX4 Water Resistance (Green)

    77% OFF

Regular price ₹399.00
    Regular price ₹1,799.00 Sale price ₹399.00
    Unit price /  per 
    77% OFF
  • Digimate Aakraman, Type-C Fast Charging With Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Neckband, Voice Assistant, High-Quality Mic, Multi-Device Pairing, 200-Hrs Standby, IPX4 Waterproof (DG-NB-1006)

    Digimate Aakraman, Type-C Fast Charging With Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Neckband, Voice Assistant, High-Quality Mic, Multi-Device Pairing, 200-Hrs Standby, IPX4 Waterproof (DG-NB-1006)

    Sold out

Regular price ₹599.00
    Regular price ₹1,499.00 Sale price ₹599.00
    Unit price /  per 
    Sold out
  • EKKO Earbeats T06: Upto 60H Playtime, 10MM Driver, ENC Call Noise Cancellation, Touch Control, Massive Bass, IPX4 Water Resistancel TWS, with Mic, Massive Bass, IPX4 Water Resistance (White)

    EKKO Earbeats T06: Upto 60H Playtime, 10MM Driver, ENC Call Noise Cancellation, Touch Control, Massive Bass, IPX4 Water Resistancel TWS, with Mic, Massive Bass, IPX4 Water Resistance (White)

    77% OFF

Regular price ₹399.00
    Regular price ₹1,799.00 Sale price ₹399.00
    Unit price /  per 
    77% OFF
  • EKKO Earbeats T06: 10MM Driver, ENC Call Noise Cancellation, Touch Control, Massive Bass, IPX4 Water Resistancel TWS, Upto 60H Playtime, with Mic, Massive Bass, IPX4 Water Resistance (Black)

    EKKO Earbeats T06: 10MM Driver, ENC Call Noise Cancellation, Touch Control, Massive Bass, IPX4 Water Resistancel TWS, Upto 60H Playtime, with Mic, Massive Bass, IPX4 Water Resistance (Black)

    77% OFF

Regular price ₹399.00
    Regular price ₹1,799.00 Sale price ₹399.00
    Unit price /  per 
    77% OFF
  • EKKO Earbeats T10: Mic, ANC & ENC Call Noise Cancellation, Transparency Mode, Maxx Bass, Twin Connect, 45H Playback (White)

    EKKO Earbeats T10: Mic, ANC & ENC Call Noise Cancellation, Transparency Mode, Maxx Bass, Twin Connect, 45H Playback (White)

    71% OFF

Regular price ₹749.00
    Regular price ₹2,599.00 Sale price ₹749.00
    Unit price /  per 
    71% OFF
  • EKKO Earbeat T08 AlterEgo : Mic, ENC Call Noise Cancellation, 40H Playtime, 10MM Driver, Twin Connect, Massive Bass, Water Resistance, Siri & Google (Black)

    EKKO Earbeat T08 AlterEgo : Mic, ENC Call Noise Cancellation, 40H Playtime, 10MM Driver, Twin Connect, Massive Bass, Water Resistance, Siri & Google (Black)

    72% OFF

Regular price ₹549.00
    Regular price ₹1,999.00 Sale price ₹549.00
    Unit price /  per 
    72% OFF
  • EKKO Earbeat T08 AlterEgo : Mic, ENC Call Noise Cancellation, 40H Playtime, 10MM Driver, Twin Connect, Massive Bass, Water Resistance, Siri & Google (White)

    EKKO Earbeat T08 AlterEgo : Mic, ENC Call Noise Cancellation, 40H Playtime, 10MM Driver, Twin Connect, Massive Bass, Water Resistance, Siri & Google (White)

    72% OFF

Regular price ₹549.00
    Regular price ₹1,999.00 Sale price ₹549.00
    Unit price /  per 
    72% OFF
  • Digimate No9oise Wireless Earbuds with Ai-ENC Technology, 180Hrs Playtime, Bluetooth 5.4, 13MM Driver, HD Dual Mic, Type-C Charging, 300mAh Battery

    Digimate No9oise Wireless Earbuds with Ai-ENC Technology, 180Hrs Playtime, Bluetooth 5.4, 13MM Driver, HD Dual Mic, Type-C Charging, 300mAh Battery

    89% OFF

Regular price ₹799.00
    Regular price ₹7,499.00 Sale price ₹799.00
    Unit price /  per 
    89% OFF
  • Digimate 145W SuperVooc Car Charger - Dual USB + PD Ports, Fast Charging (DG-CC-22)

    Digimate 145W SuperVooc Car Charger - Dual USB + PD Ports, Fast Charging (DG-CC-22)

    66% OFF

Regular price ₹499.00
    Regular price ₹1,499.00 Sale price ₹499.00
    Unit price /  per 
    66% OFF
  • Digimate Voltedge 100W Super Vooc Dash Charger With 1.5 Meter USB to Type C Cable (DG-VOLT-100, White)

    Digimate Voltedge 100W Super Vooc Dash Charger With 1.5 Meter USB to Type C Cable (DG-VOLT-100, White)

    53% OFF

Regular price ₹699.00
    Regular price ₹1,499.00 Sale price ₹699.00
    Unit price /  per 
    53% OFF
  • Digimate Dual Port 15W Fast Charging Adapter With Type C USB Cable (DG-DPC-V-C-1001, White)

    Digimate Dual Port 15W Fast Charging Adapter With Type C USB Cable (DG-DPC-V-C-1001, White)

    70% OFF

Regular price ₹329.00
    Regular price ₹1,099.00 Sale price ₹329.00
    Unit price /  per 
    70% OFF
  • Digimate Dhun Neckband With 24 Hours Playtime, Bluetooth 5.2, 300mAh Battery, Type-C Fast Charge, Built-in Mic (DG-NB-1013-Blue)

    Digimate Dhun Neckband With 24 Hours Playtime, Bluetooth 5.2, 300mAh Battery, Type-C Fast Charge, Built-in Mic (DG-NB-1013-Blue)

    84% OFF

Regular price ₹399.00
    Regular price ₹2,499.00 Sale price ₹399.00
    Unit price /  per 
    84% OFF
  • Digimate Raftarr USB to Type-C Fast Charging Cable, Up to 45W Support, TPE Tangle-Free Design (DG-DC-RAFTAAR-01-Type-C)

    Digimate Raftarr USB to Type-C Fast Charging Cable, Up to 45W Support, TPE Tangle-Free Design (DG-DC-RAFTAAR-01-Type-C)

    75% OFF

Regular price ₹99.00
    Regular price ₹399.00 Sale price ₹99.00
    Unit price /  per 
    75% OFF
  • Digimate Dual Port 15W Fast Charging Adapter With Micro USB Cable (DG-DPC-V-C-1001, White)

    Digimate Dual Port 15W Fast Charging Adapter With Micro USB Cable (DG-DPC-V-C-1001, White)

    68% OFF

Regular price ₹349.00
    Regular price ₹1,099.00 Sale price ₹349.00
    Unit price /  per 
    68% OFF
  • Digimate Dhun Neckband With 24 Hours Playtime, Bluetooth 5.2, 300mAh Battery, Type-C Fast Charge, Built-in Mic (DG-NB-1013-Grey))

    Digimate Dhun Neckband With 24 Hours Playtime, Bluetooth 5.2, 300mAh Battery, Type-C Fast Charge, Built-in Mic (DG-NB-1013-Grey))

    84% OFF

Regular price ₹399.00
    Regular price ₹2,499.00 Sale price ₹399.00
    Unit price /  per 
    84% OFF
  • Digimate Budmax True Wireless Earbuds With 30H Playtime, Bluetooth 5.2, Dual Mic for Clear Calls, 300mAh Battery, Type-C Fast Charging, Voice Assistant Enabled (Black)

    Digimate Budmax True Wireless Earbuds With 30H Playtime, Bluetooth 5.2, Dual Mic for Clear Calls, 300mAh Battery, Type-C Fast Charging, Voice Assistant Enabled (Black)

    77% OFF

Regular price ₹459.00
    Regular price ₹1,999.00 Sale price ₹459.00
    Unit price /  per 
    77% OFF
  • Digimate Boogie D1600 16W Bluetooth Speaker Bar System with 2400mAh Battery, 3.5mm Audio Input (D1600-Black)

    Digimate Boogie D1600 16W Bluetooth Speaker Bar System with 2400mAh Battery, 3.5mm Audio Input (D1600-Black)

    50% OFF

Regular price ₹1,499.00
    Regular price ₹2,999.00 Sale price ₹1,499.00
    Unit price /  per 
    50% OFF
  • Digimate Boom Brick 10W Bluetooth Speaker with 800mAh Battery, 8H Playtime, Deep Bass Sound ( (DG-S-Boom, Black)

    Digimate Boom Brick 10W Bluetooth Speaker with 800mAh Battery, 8H Playtime, Deep Bass Sound ( (DG-S-Boom, Black)

    70% OFF

Regular price ₹599.00
    Regular price ₹1,999.00 Sale price ₹599.00
    Unit price /  per 
    70% OFF
  • 1
  • 2

Subscribe to our emails

Be the first to know about new collections and exclusive offers.

• Contact information
    • Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
    • Opens in a new window.